<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016–2017 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgStephen Certa
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Trainer & Advisor to the Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJoseph Clancy
member photo
District Trainer & Advisor to the Governor
 
 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Secretary

 
member Name Info ImgJane Desberg
member photo
District Secretary
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Technology Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStephen Certa
member photo
Technology Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Webmaster

 
 

District Budget & Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKristine David
member photo
District Budget & Finance Committee Chair
 
 
 

District & Global Grants Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEd Neff
member photo
District & Global Grants Chair
 
 
 

Stewardship Chair

 
 

Public Image & Relations Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDave Clifton
member photo
Public Image & Relations Chair
 
 
 

Membership & Extension Chair

 
 

Community Service Chair

 
 

International Service Chair

 
 

Vocational Service Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEd McDonough
member photo
Vocational Service Chair
 
 
 

New Generations Chair

 
 

Rotary Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTerri Fitch
member photo
Rotary Foundation Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Fellowships

 
 

Open World Program

 
 

RYLA Treasurer

 
 

RYLA Adviser

 
 

Rotaract Chair

 
 

Interact Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Inbound Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgStephen Albright
member photo
Youth Exchange Inbound Coordinator
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Oubound & Short Term Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgJill Albright
member photo
Youth Exchange Oubound & Short Term Coordinator
 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

Rotary Alumni Chair

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBill Vangel
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

Friendship Exchanges

 
 

PolioPlus Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJoseph Clancy
member photo
PolioPlus Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Annual Fund Subcommittee Chair

 
 

Endowment Fund Subcommittee Chair

 
 
 

Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
 

Rotary Peace Fellowship Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgHerb Mansfield
member photo
Rotary Peace Fellowship Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Global Scholarship Chair

 
 

Vocational Training Team Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCaryn Smith
member photo
Vocational Training Team Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

RI Convention Promotion Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStephen Certa
member photo
RI Convention Promotion Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Community Corp Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBarry Clayman
member photo
Rotary Community Corp Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Global Rewards Chair

 
 

District Newsletter Editor

 
 

Grants Adviser

 
 

Grants Adviser