<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017–2018 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Governor's Assistant

 
member Name Info ImgPaulette Boudrot
member photo
District Governor's Assistant
 
 
 

District Trainer & Advisor to the Governor

 
member Name Info ImgRussell Bertrand
member photo
District Trainer & Advisor to the Governor
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Assistant Treasurer

 
 

District Parliamentarian & Resolutions

 
member Name Info ImgJack Ryan
member photo
District Parliamentarian & Resolutions
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Annual Giving/Endowmt/PH Society/Major Donor Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKristine David
member photo
Annual Giving/Endowmt/PH Society/Major Donor Chair
 
 
 

Alzheimer's/Dementia Rotary Action Group Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDave Clifton
member photo
Alzheimer's/Dementia Rotary Action Group Chair
 
 
 

Basic Education & Literacy Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMartha Colamaria
member photo
Basic Education & Literacy Co-Chair
 
 
 

Basic Education & Literacy Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgFrances Jeffries
member photo
Basic Education & Literacy Co-Chair
 
 
 

Disaster & Response Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEd McDonough
member photo
Disaster & Response Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Assembly / Team Training

 
member Name Info ImgRussell Bertrand
member photo
District Assembly / Team Training
 
 
 

District Budget & Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStephen Certa
member photo
District Budget & Finance Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Communications Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTarah Warner
member photo
District Communications Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Communications Co-Chair

 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDonna Foster
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Extension Chair

 
 

District Newsletter Editor

 
member Name Info ImgPaula Certa
member photo
District Newsletter Editor
 
 
 

District Webmaster

 
 

Environmental Sustainability Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLillian Woo
member photo
Environmental Sustainability Chair
 
 
 

Facebook Administrator

 
 

Friendship Exchanges

 
 

Grants Adviser

 
 

Grants Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEd Neff
member photo
Grants Committee Chair
 
 
 

Interact Chair

 
 

Open World Program

 
 

Photography Chair

 
 

PolioPlus Chair

 
 

Public Image & Relations Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDave Clifton
member photo
Public Image & Relations Chair
 
 
 

Pure Water Initiative Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Fillion
member photo
Pure Water Initiative Chair
 
 
 

Radio Program

 
 

Regional Foundation Coordinator/Stewardship Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGregory Roche
member photo
Regional Foundation Coordinator/Stewardship Chair
 
 
 

RI Convention Promotion Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStephen Certa
member photo
RI Convention Promotion Chair
 
 
 

Rotaract Chair

 
 

Rotary Fellowships

 
 

Rotary Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTerri Fitch
member photo
Rotary Foundation Chair
 
 
 

Rotary & District Global Rewards Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPam Burkett
member photo
Rotary & District Global Rewards Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Global Scholarship Chair

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute - District Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJoanne Tully
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute - District Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute - Regional Vice Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPaulette Boudrot
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute - Regional Vice Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Night at the PawSox Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLou Marciano
member photo
Rotary Night at the PawSox Chair
 
 
 

Rotary Night at the PBruins Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCharles Murphy
member photo
Rotary Night at the PBruins Chair
 
 
 

RYLA Adviser

 
 

Website Committee Chair

 
 

Twitter Administrator

 
 

Youth Exchange Inbound Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStephen Albright
member photo
Youth Exchange Inbound Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Oubound & Short Term Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJill Albright
member photo
Youth Exchange Oubound & Short Term Chair
 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgStephen White
member photo
Youth Protection Officer
 
 
 

Youth Services Chair

 
 

Vocational Training Team Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCaryn Smith
member photo
Vocational Training Team Chair
 
 
 

World Peace Scholarship Chair