Member Login
Toggle navigation
About Rotary
What is Rotary
District Leadership
Clubs & Meetings
News & Events
Rotary International Events
District Events
Club Events
Rotary in the News
Club Resources
Trainings
My Rotary
Materials for Club Leaders
Club Leadership Plan
Club Constitution
Core Values
Member Survey
Strategic Planning Guide
Rotary Club Central Presentation
RI Bylaws
Crisis Management
District 7950 501c3
501c3 PowerPoint
Articles of Organization
By-Laws
Memorandum of Understanding 2024-25
Statement of Purpose
Membership
Why Join Rotary?
Find a Club Near You
Membership Resource Guide
Create a 'My Rotary' Account
Hybrid Meeting Guide
Foundation
The Rotary Foundation (TRF)
Paul Harris Society
How to donate to The Rotary Foundation
Global Grant Information
D7950 Foundation Committee/Grant Info
Grants Awarded
PolioPlus
Diversity
Rotary’s policy on Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
DEI Challenge
DEI What your club can do
Public Image
RI Branding Resources
District Public Image Committee
Tips for Raising Your Club's Profile
Youth Programs
Interact
Earlyact
Rotary Youth Exchange
RYLA
Day of Service
Peace and Conflict Resolution
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2020-2021
Next Year >>
District Governor
Charlene Jarest
District Governor
Fall River
District Executives
Roger Cabral
DG's Administrator
Fall River
District Officers and Directors
Dave Sampson
District Governor Nominee
Bourne-Sandwich
Billy Roberts
District Governor Elect
Barnstable Sunrise
Harvey Trieff
Secretary
Fall River
Roger Cabral
Treasurer
Fall River
Juan P Barrera
Assistant Treasurer
Randolph/Avon/Canton
Stephen Albright
District Trainer
Yarmouth
Kristine David
Foundation Chair
Providence Rotary
Steve Certa
District Grant Steward
Weymouth
Art Norwalk
Public Image Chair
Providence Rotary
Stephen Albright
Budget & Finance Chair
Yarmouth
Charlene Jarest
Nominating Chair
Fall River
Russell Bertrand
Legislation, Policies & Guidelines Chair
Wakefield, RI
Charles Sauer
Technology & Website Chair
East Greenwich Rotary
Missy Garlisi
District Membership
Braintree
Assistant/Area Governors
Lori DiPersio
AG Coordinator
East Providence-Seekonk
Brad Boyd
Area 1
Harwich/Dennis
Robert Mascali
Area 2
Falmouth Rotary
Joanne Tully
Area 3
Braintree
Joel Kopke
Area 4
Plymouth Sunrise
Stephen Savrann
Area 5
Sharon
Mark Ferreira
Area 6
Brockton
Paula Raposa
Area 7
Fall River
Lori DiPersio
Area 8
East Providence-Seekonk
Shameem Awan
Area 9
C/L Rotary
Sharon Johnson
Area 10
Scituate RI
Charles Sauer
Area 11
East Greenwich Rotary
Sue Heller
Area 12
Scituate, MA